Classement
Calendrier
23 septembre 2023
16:30
Lyon OU
37
7
Stade Francais Paris
18:00
Lons Section Paloise RF
19
18
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
24 septembre 2023
15:00
Stade Toulousain Rugby
22
10
ASM Romagnat
15:00
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
18
22
Stade Rennais Rugby
15:30
Stade Bordelais
12
10
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
16:00
Montpellier Herault Rugby
49
35
FC Grenoble Amazones
30 septembre 2023
17:00
Montpellier Herault Rugby
5
19
Stade Toulousain Rugby
18:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
28
25
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
01 octobre 2023
15:00
ASM Romagnat
26
20
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
15:00
FC Grenoble Amazones
24
13
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
15:00
Stade Francais Paris
18
25
Lons Section Paloise RF
15:00
Lyon OU
14
32
Stade Bordelais
22 octobre 2023
13:00
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
24
25
FC Grenoble Amazones
14:00
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
18
36
Stade Toulousain Rugby
15:00
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
30
3
Montpellier Herault Rugby
15:00
Stade Francais Paris
17
15
Stade Rennais Rugby
15:00
ASM Romagnat
43
21
Lyon OU
15:00
Stade Bordelais
25
14
Lons Section Paloise RF
04 novembre 2023
18:00
Lyon OU
16
13
Montpellier Herault Rugby
05 novembre 2023
13:00
Lons Section Paloise RF
0
0
ASM Romagnat
13:30
FC Grenoble Amazones
22
14
Stade Francais Paris
15:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
7
21
Stade Bordelais
13 janvier 2024
18:00
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
22
3
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
16 mars 2024
16:00
Stade Toulousain Rugby
29
17
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
23 mars 2024
17:00
Stade Bordelais
71
12
FC Grenoble Amazones
24 mars 2024
12:30
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
21
25
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
12:30
Stade Francais Paris
8
25
Stade Toulousain Rugby
13:00
ASM Romagnat
46
0
Stade Rennais Rugby
15:00
Montpellier Herault Rugby
31
14
Lons Section Paloise RF
15:00
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
20
24
Lyon OU
31 mars 2024
12:30
Lons Section Paloise RF
18
20
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
13:30
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
47
12
Stade Francais Paris
13:30
Stade Toulousain Rugby
12
5
Stade Bordelais
13:30
FC Grenoble Amazones
5
14
ASM Romagnat
13:30
Stade Rennais Rugby
19
15
Montpellier Herault Rugby
13:30
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
27
17
Lyon OU