Vous êtes ici : Accueil Equipes Equipe 1 - Élite 1 Élite 1 Saison 2019-2020

Classement Élite 1

Poule 1

Equipe
Joues Gagnes Nuls Perdus Diff. Marques Encaisses Points
1 Montpellier RC 6 6 0 0 280 332 52 29
2 AS Bayonnaise 6 4 0 2 116 204 88 19
3 AC Bobigny 93 5 4 0 1 67 139 72 19
4 Stade Français 6 3 1 2 -15 126 141 16
5 FC Grenoble Amazones 6 2 0 4 1 154 153 11
6 Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées 6 2 1 3 -105 74 179 10
7 RC Chilly Mazarin 6 1 0 5 -85 68 153 5
8 AS Rouen UC 5 0 0 5 -259 23 282 0

Poule 2

Equipe
Joues Gagnes Nuls Perdus Diff. Marques Encaisses Points
1 Stade Toulousain 6 6 0 0 269 296 27 29
2 Blagnac RF 6 4 1 1 204 264 60 22
3 ASM Romagnat 6 4 1 1 165 233 68 22
4 Stade Rennais Rugby 6 4 0 2 -25 95 120 18
5 LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq 6 3 0 3 -37 108 145 15
6 Lyon OU 6 2 0 4 -31 137 168 11
7 Stade Bordelais 6 0 0 6 -214 54 268 1
8 Ovalie Caennaise 6 0 0 6 -331 8 339 0
Élite 1 Saison 2019-2020
Aller n°1 14-09-2019 19:30 Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées 3 : 29 AC Bobigny 93
  14-09-2019 20:00 AS Bayonnaise 64 : 3 AS Rouen UC
  14-09-2019 20:30 Blagnac RF 77 : 0 Ovalie Caennaise
  15-09-2019 13:00 Lyon OU 0 : 53 Stade Toulousain
  15-09-2019 14:30 Stade Rennais Rugby 36 : 0 LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq
  15-09-2019 15:00 Stade Bordelais 17 : 70 ASM Romagnat
  15-09-2019 15:00 Stade Français 22 : 11 RC Chilly Mazarin
  15-09-2019 15:30 FC Grenoble Amazones 20 : 62 Montpellier RC

Aller n°2 21-09-2019 18:00 ASM Romagnat 14 : 14 Blagnac RF
  21-09-2019 18:00 LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq 35 : 10 Stade Bordelais
  21-09-2019 19:30 AC Bobigny 93 29 : 19 AS Bayonnaise
  22-09-2019 13:00 Stade Toulousain 45 : 5 Stade Rennais Rugby
  22-09-2019 13:00 RC Chilly Mazarin 7 : 15 Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées
  22-09-2019 14:00 Lyon OU 80 : 0 Ovalie Caennaise
  22-09-2019 14:00 Montpellier RC 62 : 3 Stade Français
  22-09-2019 15:00 FC Grenoble Amazones 62 : 0 AS Rouen UC

Aller n°3 28-09-2019 19:30 Blagnac RF 38 : 7 LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq
  29-09-2019 14:00 Ovalie Caennaise 0 : 52 ASM Romagnat
  29-09-2019 15:00 Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées 5 : 68 Montpellier RC
  29-09-2019 15:00 Stade Bordelais 0 : 70 Stade Toulousain
  29-09-2019 15:00 Stade Français 20 : 15 FC Grenoble Amazones
  29-09-2019 15:00 AS Bayonnaise 41 : 7 RC Chilly Mazarin
  29-09-2019 16:00 Stade Rennais Rugby 15 : 13 Lyon OU

Aller n°4 13-10-2019 14:00 Stade Rennais Rugby 5 : 0 Stade Bordelais
  13-10-2019 15:00 Stade Français 19 : 19 Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées
  13-10-2019 15:00 LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq 27 : 8 Ovalie Caennaise
  13-10-2019 15:00 Lyon OU 7 : 44 ASM Romagnat
  13-10-2019 15:00 Stade Toulousain 29 : 19 Blagnac RF
  13-10-2019 15:00 FC Grenoble Amazones 12 : 37 AC Bobigny 93
  13-10-2019 15:00 RC Chilly Mazarin 29 : 17 AS Rouen UC
  13-10-2019 15:00 Montpellier RC 29 : 14 AS Bayonnaise

Aller n°5 19-10-2019 20:00 Blagnac RF 62 : 0 Stade Rennais Rugby
  20-10-2019 15:00 ASM Romagnat 50 : 0 LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq
  20-10-2019 15:00 Ovalie Caennaise 0 : 69 Stade Toulousain
  20-10-2019 15:00 Stade Bordelais 17 : 34 Lyon OU
  20-10-2019 15:00 Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées 27 : 21 FC Grenoble Amazones
  20-10-2019 15:00 AS Bayonnaise 31 : 15 Stade Français
  20-10-2019 15:00 AC Bobigny 93 34 : 7 RC Chilly Mazarin
  20-10-2019 15:00 AS Rouen UC 0 : 80 Montpellier RC

Aller n°6 27-10-2019 15:00 FC Grenoble Amazones 24 : 7 RC Chilly Mazarin
  27-10-2019 15:00 Montpellier RC 31 : 10 AC Bobigny 93
  27-10-2019 15:00 Stade Toulousain 30 : 3 ASM Romagnat
  27-10-2019 15:00 Stade Français 47 : 3 AS Rouen UC
  27-10-2019 15:00 Stade Bordelais 10 : 54 Blagnac RF
  27-10-2019 15:00 Stade Rennais Rugby 34 : 0 Ovalie Caennaise
  27-10-2019 15:00 AS Bayonnaise 35 : 5 Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées
  27-10-2019 15:00 Lyon OU 3 : 39 LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq

Aller n°7 01-12-2019 14:00 Stade Rennais Rugby - : - ASM Romagnat
  01-12-2019 15:00 RC Chilly Mazarin - : - Montpellier RC
  01-12-2019 15:00 Stade Français - : - AC Bobigny 93
  01-12-2019 15:00 AS Rouen UC - : - Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées
  01-12-2019 15:00 AS Bayonnaise - : - FC Grenoble Amazones
  01-12-2019 15:00 LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq - : - Stade Toulousain
  01-12-2019 15:00 Ovalie Caennaise - : - Stade Bordelais

Retour n°1 08-12-2019 15:00 Stade Toulousain - : - Lyon OU
  08-12-2019 15:00 Ovalie Caennaise - : - Blagnac RF
  08-12-2019 15:00 ASM Romagnat - : - Stade Bordelais
  08-12-2019 15:00 Montpellier RC - : - FC Grenoble Amazones
  08-12-2019 15:00 LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq - : - Stade Rennais Rugby
  08-12-2019 15:00 AS Rouen UC - : - AS Bayonnaise
  08-12-2019 15:00 AC Bobigny 93 - : - Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées
  08-12-2019 15:00 RC Chilly Mazarin - : - Stade Français

Retour n°2 15-12-2019 13:00 Stade Rennais Rugby - : - Stade Toulousain
  15-12-2019 15:00 Stade Bordelais - : - LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq
  15-12-2019 15:00 AS Bayonnaise - : - FC Grenoble Amazones
  15-12-2019 15:00 Stade Français - : - Montpellier RC
  15-12-2019 15:00 Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées - : - RC Chilly Mazarin
  15-12-2019 15:00 Blagnac RF - : - ASM Romagnat
  15-12-2019 15:00 Ovalie Caennaise - : - Lyon OU

Aller n°3 12-01-2020 15:00 AS Rouen UC - : - AC Bobigny 93

Retour n°3 22-03-2020 15:00 FC Grenoble Amazones - : - Stade Français
  22-03-2020 15:00 Montpellier RC - : - Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées
  22-03-2020 15:00 Lyon OU - : - Stade Rennais Rugby
  22-03-2020 15:00 ASM Romagnat - : - Ovalie Caennaise
  22-03-2020 15:00 LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq - : - Blagnac RF
  22-03-2020 15:00 Stade Toulousain - : - Stade Bordelais
  22-03-2020 15:00 AC Bobigny 93 - : - AS Rouen UC
  22-03-2020 15:00 RC Chilly Mazarin - : - AS Bayonnaise

Retour n°4 29-03-2020 15:00 AS Bayonnaise - : - Montpellier RC
  29-03-2020 15:00 ASM Romagnat - : - Lyon OU
  29-03-2020 15:00 Stade Bordelais - : - Stade Rennais Rugby
  29-03-2020 15:00 Ovalie Caennaise - : - LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq
  29-03-2020 15:00 Blagnac RF - : - Stade Toulousain
  29-03-2020 15:00 AC Bobigny 93 - : - FC Grenoble Amazones
  29-03-2020 15:00 Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées - : - Stade Français
  29-03-2020 15:00 AS Rouen UC - : - RC Chilly Mazarin

Retour n°5 12-04-2020 15:00 RC Chilly Mazarin - : - AC Bobigny 93
  12-04-2020 15:00 Montpellier RC - : - AS Rouen UC
  12-04-2020 15:00 Lyon OU - : - Stade Bordelais
  12-04-2020 15:00 Stade Français - : - AS Bayonnaise
  12-04-2020 15:00 FC Grenoble Amazones - : - Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées
  12-04-2020 15:00 Stade Toulousain - : - Ovalie Caennaise
  12-04-2020 15:00 LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq - : - ASM Romagnat
  12-04-2020 15:00 Stade Rennais Rugby - : - Blagnac RF

Retour n°6 19-04-2020 15:00 Blagnac RF - : - Stade Bordelais
  19-04-2020 15:00 ASM Romagnat - : - Stade Toulousain
  19-04-2020 15:00 RC Chilly Mazarin - : - FC Grenoble Amazones
  19-04-2020 15:00 AS Rouen UC - : - Stade Français
  19-04-2020 15:00 AC Bobigny 93 - : - Montpellier RC
  19-04-2020 15:00 Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées - : - AS Bayonnaise
  19-04-2020 15:00 LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq - : - Lyon OU
  19-04-2020 15:00 Ovalie Caennaise - : - Stade Rennais Rugby

Retour n°7 26-04-2020 15:00 AC Bobigny 93 - : - Stade Français
  26-04-2020 15:00 Lyon OU - : - Blagnac RF
  26-04-2020 15:00 Lons RF Béarn Pyrénées - : - AS Rouen UC
  26-04-2020 15:00 Montpellier RC - : - RC Chilly Mazarin
  26-04-2020 15:00 FC Grenoble Amazones - : - AS Bayonnaise
  26-04-2020 15:00 Stade Toulousain - : - LMRC Villeneuve d'Ascq
  26-04-2020 15:00 Stade Bordelais - : - Ovalie Caennaise
  26-04-2020 15:00 ASM Romagnat - : - Stade Rennais Rugby

Retrouvez-nous sur les réseaux sociaux

Nos Partenaires

Stade Rennais Rugby

Stade Vélodrome
10 rue Alphonse Guérin
35000 Rennes
E-mail :